Results: 1-18 of 18

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Readspeaker - Spell Check Tool (Video)932522023-12-221965
2Readspeaker - Literacy Tools (Video)932542023-12-222023
3Readspeaker - Annotations872192023-12-22499
4Readspeaker - How to Create Folders932072023-08-08329
5Readspeaker - Writing Assistance872202023-06-192443
6Readspeaker - Image to Text872212023-06-192201
7Readspeaker - Web Reading872272023-06-193152
8Readspeaker - Dictation Tool (Video)932492023-06-012278
9Readspeaker - Using the Highlighter875032023-06-012447
10Readspeaker - Annotations891542023-06-012406
11Readspeaker - Download to mp3872222023-06-012692
12Readspeaker - Using Readspeaker in Schoology Quiz, Discussion and Assignment tools (Videos)933972023-06-012534
13Readspeaker - Personalized Settings (Video)932022023-06-012101
14Readspeaker - Using the Library872172023-05-162733
15Readspeaker - Activating Readspeaker868172023-05-164122
16Readspeaker - Settings (Voice, Text, Highlighting, Document Reading)872152023-03-13349
17Readspeaker - Quick Start User Guide892972023-03-132374
18Add ReadSpeaker Add-on to Microsoft Edge Browser1131862021-08-201194

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.