Results: 1-18 of 18

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Readspeaker - Spell Check Tool (Video)932522023-12-221931
2Readspeaker - Literacy Tools (Video)932542023-12-221983
3Readspeaker - Annotations872192023-12-22459
4Readspeaker - How to Create Folders932072023-08-08277
5Readspeaker - Writing Assistance872202023-06-192374
6Readspeaker - Image to Text872212023-06-192157
7Readspeaker - Web Reading872272023-06-193101
8Readspeaker - Dictation Tool (Video)932492023-06-012233
9Readspeaker - Using the Highlighter875032023-06-012370
10Readspeaker - Annotations891542023-06-012335
11Readspeaker - Download to mp3872222023-06-012620
12Readspeaker - Using Readspeaker in Schoology Quiz, Discussion and Assignment tools (Videos)933972023-06-012497
13Readspeaker - Personalized Settings (Video)932022023-06-012057
14Readspeaker - Using the Library872172023-05-162674
15Readspeaker - Activating Readspeaker868172023-05-164048
16Readspeaker - Settings (Voice, Text, Highlighting, Document Reading)872152023-03-13304
17Readspeaker - Quick Start User Guide892972023-03-132321
18Add ReadSpeaker Add-on to Microsoft Edge Browser1131862021-08-201118

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.